Resultados Maratón Acuático 6K 23/02/2019

Maratón Acuático 6K Nombre y Apellido Tiempo
G1 Luigi Farace 1hora 15min10seg.
H6 Nahuel Giamberardino 1hora 16min 20seg.
G4 Tomas Derbiz 1hora 16min 45seg.
K8 Eduardo Taddei 1hora 17min 00seg.
H8 Rodrigo Esteban 1hora 17min 10seg.
A2 Malena Jalili 1hora 20min 30seg.
K3 Juan Cordonier 1hora 20min 33seg.
K13 Binelli Mariano 1hora 20min 35seg.
B2 Natasha Sondon 1hora 20min 39seg.
A3 Delfina Herlein 1hora 20min 40seg.
I7 Zarielo Matias 1hora 20min 50seg.
K2 D´Ottavio Patricio 1hora 26min 30seg.
I1 Pablo Ignlberg 1hora 26min 40seg.
I8 Agustin Soto 1hora 27min.
A1 Luz Lusi 1hora 28min 30seg.
K4 Lionel Gherbi 1hora 28min 50seg.
B1 Florencia Garcia 1hora 29min 20seg.
I2 Jose Viotti 1hora 30min 20seg.
I11 David Saavedra 1hora 31min.
M10 Claudio Plit 1hora 32 min.
K20 Flores Ruben Dario 1hora 34min.
H1 Matias Calisti 1hora 34min 6seg.
K15 Miranda Walter 1hora 34min 10seg.
M8 Papo Gustavo Romeo 1hora 34min 30seg.
I3 Javier Mendizabal 1hora 35min.
M2 Fabio Quiroz 1hora 35min 20seg.
G2 Leonel Bazan 1hora 35min 50seg.
D4 Sofia Conti 1hora 36min 30seg.
M14 Orlando Telesca 1 hora 37min 20seg.
M3 Spicacci Raul Roberto 1hora 39min.
H4 Rizzonelli Agustin 1hora 39min 30seg.
H2 Marcos Padilla 1hora 39min 38seg.
I6 Ignacio Ferreyra 1hora 41min.
I10 Danilo Scopa 1hora 41min
K19 Adrian Fernandez 1hora 42min 10seg.
I9 Federico Fioriti 1hora 42min 20seg.
K18 Juan Herlein 1hora 42min 27seg.
E1 Cavalli Monica 1hora 42min 30seg.
M7 Fabio Caserta 1hora 42min 35seg.
K14 Leonardo Gallo 1hora 42min 54seg.
C2 Catalina Giaccaglia 1hora 43min 30seg.
K17 Ehe Maximiliano 1hora 45min 30seg.
K10 Sebastian Toledo 1hora 45min 40seg.
H7 Marcelo Ajamil 1hora 48min 50seg.
M12 Loto Jorge 1hora 49min 50seg.
M4 Giusti Walter 1hora 57min 30seg.
E2 Cristina Garcia 1hora 59min 30seg.
D2 Eugenia Ordoñez 2horas 01min 13seg.
M9 Fransisco Machia 2horas 7min 30seg.
O1 Morgenstern Ricardo 2horas 7min 40seg.
K5 Pablo Rios 2horas 7min 50seg.
I4 Pablo Nieto 2horas 8min 10seg.
I5 Pablo Ferreyra 2horas 8min 10seg.
D3 Laura Feresin 2horas 14min.
H3 Martin Carmona 2hoas 15min 8seg.
M11 Eduardo Miliffi 2horas 16min 47seg.
M6 Marcelo Conde 2horas 22min.
M5 Sergio Acevedo 2horas 24min.
D1 Tete Grondona 2horas 28min 30seg.
K6 Medina Juan 2horas 31min 30 seg.

Auspiciantes